Spielerlegenden - All Event - Pins

Stand: 27.04.2015
Datenmenge vom 23.01.2001 bis 27.04.2015

Rang Name Pins Spiele Schnitt
1MAYER Michael482.5372.378202,917
2LÄMMERMEYER Walter479.4312.416198,440
3HUPRICH Jürgen450.1162.280197,419
4EINBÖCK Adalbert329.9751.748188,773
5SCHREIER Dagmar304.7651.612189,060
6SCHROTT Wolfgang265.1171.345197,113
7FORTHOFER Maria261.3431.553168,283
8PITTERKA Mario259.9241.319197,061
9STADELMAIER Heinrich256.3751.335192,041
10BAKER John248.5431.397177,912
11FREUDL Patrick246.5221.333184,938
12RIEDER Engelbert243.2021.300187,078
13GANGL Evelyn240.5041.354177,625
14SCHÖRGHOFER Eduard237.9511.358175,222
15BRACKE Felix237.2371.273186,361
16GANGL Peter234.3631.227191,005
17PINTAR Hans230.8051.226188,259
18BRUNHUBER Ludwig221.5491.196185,242
19BLÜHMANN Günter215.7141.130190,897
20EDER Martin213.3021.115191,302
21PERALTA Glenn201.0221.079186,304
22PEROY King196.7121.033190,428
23KLÄR Sebastian196.1121.084180,915
24BAKER Patrick194.3481.029188,871
25HÖDL Edwin193.5331.054183,618
26STANDL Günther192.8851.054183,003
27EDER Gerhard188.6801.039181,598
28WEGENAST Robert176.7621.004176,058
29PELIKAN Fritz169.438933181,606
30GRÄFF Richard165.1351.012163,177
31HOCHWAGEN Stefan164.314936175,549
32STADELMAIER Christian163.573909179,948
33SCHNUR Oswald158.780942168,556
34KLÄR Eva154.367973158,651
35PETRITZ Erwin154.356942163,860
36ÜBERRIEGLER Claus154.320814189,582
37LÜRZER Anita153.9111.010152,387
38URBAN Josef153.285904169,563
39HOFER Rudolf148.508823180,447
40DIOSO Willy147.453811181,816
41GUANZON Bernhard146.740848173,042
42MITTERBAUER Wolfgang142.596790180,501
43KOCHER Andreas142.241732194,318
44LODEK Martina141.143829170,257
45HEINZL Cindy139.277816170,683
46SEILER Michael135.735732185,430
47RESCH Michael131.803752175,270
48STADELMAIER Martina130.630790165,354
49STANDL Renate120.343736163,510
50SEELEITNER Roman119.836623192,353
51HABERMANN Fritz118.975685173,686
52STADELMAIER Margit118.655743159,697
53SPECKBACHER Ricarda114.971691166,384
54ROBERTIE Carlos114.969660174,195
55ENDL Gabriele112.357650172,857
56BRANDL Michael111.484658169,429
57WINDHAGAUER Gerhart109.490578189,429
58BAKER Melitta108.104740146,086
59HEDRICH Jakob106.362574185,300
60ECKERSTORFER Robert105.734594178,003
61WINTER Cassandra105.614643164,252
62INDINGER Tom103.942608170,957
63STUMPF Michael102.019591172,621
64STAMPFL Alois102.003583174,962
65JIROYAN Sonja99.921618161,684
66EINBÖCK Klaus98.834550179,698
67FLEISCHER Georg97.313596163,277
68BIRSAK Robert96.514520185,604
69EBNER Eva-Maria96.510652148,021
70BERNBERGER Tom96.492508189,945
71TANG Eric88.985515172,786
72HOFER Monika88.704566156,721
73MÖDLHAMMER Hermann81.272467174,030
74SCHWEITZER Walter81.147473171,558
75HAGER Armin80.579453177,879
76GRUBER David79.312430184,447
77REINDL Peter79.179497159,314
78TAYAG Eduardo77.816427182,239
79MAIER Alexander72.747463157,121
80SCHMIDHUBER Manfred72.093423170,433
81WINKLER Robert71.725414173,249
82KURZ Karl Heinz71.448401178,175
83HÖGNER Renate70.768453156,221
84HAMMINGER Thomas68.411408167,674
85MÜHLFELLNER Elfriede67.257413162,850
86WIENZL David66.608392169,918
87OBERWALDNER Magarethe63.438418151,766
88KATANIC Predrag63.333339186,823
89TANG Jenny (Shu Yee)63.193400157,983
90HOFER Willibald62.607381164,323
91LÜFTENEGGER Monika60.266395152,572
92KURZ Ingrid60.220393153,232
93JAKUB Elfriede59.209366161,773
94LORENZ Walter58.989355166,166
95BUCHNER Franz58.845306192,304
96SCHMIDHUBER Angelika57.803389148,594
97HECHENBERGER Edith57.701420137,383
98ROTHAUER Wolfgang57.658304189,664
99HOFBAUER Christian57.192353162,017
100GRÜLLENBERGER Walter56.390293192,457
101SCHAUSBERGER Philipp56.260313179,744
102JESKULKE Beate54.424330164,921
103LINNER Daniel54.328320169,775
104KRITZINGER Manfred54.258331163,921
105BAUHOFER Bernd54.109268201,899
106MURAUER Melanie52.725311169,534
107NOTHDURFTER Tom52.111315165,432
108PARKER Walter50.931331153,870
109BUCHNER Roswitha49.817281177,285
110DEIBL Helmut49.654297167,185
111TANG David (Chi Wai)49.434313157,936
112MASIGLAT Kennedy49.289315156,473
113GRAFENAUER Sebastian47.205277170,415
114GRÜTER Sandra46.978301156,073
115KLETZMAYR Michael46.966296158,669
116SEILER Marion45.718311147,003
117MARINGER Daniel45.118269167,725
118VORDERMAIER Manuel44.905267168,184
119MAYRHOFER Christoph44.509265167,958
120HEILING Josef Sen.44.157238185,534
121MITTERBAUER Melitta44.027269163,669
122DUBEN Robert41.601222187,392
123JIROYAN Aren40.633253160,605
124SALZLECHNER Michael40.412260155,431
125ONADI Zsolt39.672235168,817
126UNTERBERGER Andreas39.395202195,025
127LÜFTENEGGER Michaela38.942275141,607
128SCHEICHER Markus38.794209185,617
129MUSEWALD Klaus38.655233165,901
130MILLONIG Marcus37.556217173,069
131STEIN Sebastian36.756210175,029
132LEISCH Roland36.426203179,438
133OHLER Richard36.376214169,981
134LANGWIEDER Andrea35.403242146,293
135GERULLIS Claus33.957195174,138
136MAURONER Mario33.052205161,229
137HEILING Josef Jun.32.928199165,467
138REBERNIG Brigitte32.924179183,933
139MAROHL Virginia31.825191166,623
140GRUSCHKE Kai Lucien31.817175181,811
141RESCH Gabriele30.372192158,188
142SPECKBACHER Herbert30.314182166,560
143RABER Brigitte27.711199139,251
144KERBL Barbara27.213204133,397
145WEISS Patrick26.857158169,981
146HEILING Alexander26.810161166,522
147SCHMIDT Winnie26.622182146,275
148KRATOCHVIL Janine26.178170153,988
149MAYER Andre25.550170150,294
150HAIDER Gerhard25.402165153,952
151OBERASCHER Silvia24.805180137,806
152VÖLKL Christian24.210127190,630
153LAURENTE Frens24.030149161,275
154MASIGLAT Karl23.740151157,219
155PAMMER Rene23.230132175,985
156SCHAAR Alexander22.225133167,105
157SCHREIER Fabian21.774136160,103
158SEO Ran21.744139156,432
159KUTTNER Günther21.526139154,863
160BRANDL Siegfried21.441113189,743
161ERHART Christian20.590136151,397
162LAURENTE Ian20.064136147,529
163ENDL Peter19.738136145,132
164RUBI Renato19.300125154,400
165LACERNA Arnulfo19.259128150,461
166MOSSHAMMER Pepi19.061140136,150
167TAYAG Marinette18.560130142,769
168BAKER Josef18.407107172,028
169MAJABAGUE Jonathan18.362122150,508
170ROITNER Christine17.907126142,119
171YUEN Philip17.656118149,627
172SPANNLANG Heidemarie17.506119147,109
173ANTOY Fred17.04494181,319
174HAIDER Silvia16.992115147,757
175GRUBER Karl16.81896175,188
176FAUST Roland16.615121137,314
177GOTTSCHALK Sebastian16.565121136,901
178GRAFENAUER Simon15.987109146,670
179HECHENBERGER Michael15.979124128,863
180PLANAS Jilfred15.561101154,069
181ROTH Maximilian15.159107141,673
182LACERNA Jarrel14.96192162,620
183OOI Shi Ming14.76488167,773
184LEITNER Johann14.30592155,489
185FORSTNER Herbert14.27579180,696
186ANTONIO Ariel13.67286158,977
187LEHMERT Claudia13.596108125,889
188GRAF Oliver13.35889150,090
189MÜLLER Stefan13.30292144,587
190GLANZER Daniel13.06890145,200
191GSCHOßMANN Bernd12.98274175,432
192PICHLER Christian12.94679163,873
193MILLONIG Martina12.87190143,011
194FREUDL Carmen12.65787145,483
195MACKINGER Markus12.61375168,173
196LÄMMERMEYER Claudia12.59589141,517
197SEMPER Christina12.47983150,349
198SCHANZE Rene12.40569179,783
199KIRCHTAG Klaus12.27186142,686
200ÜBERRIEGLER Rene11.59378148,628
201KATZENBERGER Wolfgang11.28765173,646
202WITTRIN Stefanija11.18279141,544
203HEDRICH Michael11.07075147,600
204BALLARTA Christopher10.81964169,047
205MOSER Kurt10.79778138,423
206PÖSCHL Sebastian10.59782129,232
207SASA Eleno10.37174140,149
208MAYR Freddy10.30073141,096
209VÖLKL Markus10.01256178,786
210GRÜNER Doris9.90484117,905
211WESENAUER Adolf9.80168144,132
212Mayr Christian9.61576126,513
213PÖSCHL Fabian9.20069133,333
214STEINGRUBER Dorit9.10867135,940
215EINBERGER Johann8.97759152,153
216TAYAG Michelle8.92364139,422
217SPECKBACHER Romana8.82668129,794
218KORTENACKER Hans8.56247182,170
219DEISENHAMMER Sabine8.49768124,956
220THONHAUSER Norbert8.29558143,017
221PERALTA Dennis8.16854151,259
222SCHIPKE Ralph7.96344180,977
223MÜLLER Leticia7.95054147,222
224RESCHREITER Antoinette7.50148156,271
225OBERTHALER Manuel7.33954135,907
226VÖLKL Manfred7.27843169,256
227REICHER Heinrich7.11839182,513
228HUBINGER Roland7.11543165,465
229GRUBER Christopher6.97255126,764
230WAGNER Janina6.89334202,735
231TSCHAIKOWSKI Konstantin6.72543156,395
232OOI William6.65938175,237
233HÖRETSEDER Daniel6.57645146,133
234MASIGLAT Candy6.44051126,275
235TAN Christopher6.32338166,395
236LACERNA Bernhard6.23540155,875
237MOSER Florian6.09646132,522
238GRUBER Herbert6.00444136,455
239REINKENHOF David5.91342140,786
240MASIGLAT Ira5.89551115,588
241SCHNUR Katharina5.73742136,595
242WESELY Jürgen5.64237152,486
243AHR Philip5.52242131,476
244INNERBERGER Richard5.47635156,457
245SEIDL Thomas5.15033156,061
246BRUNNER Brigitte5.08334149,500
247KRATZER Christian5.05530168,500
248STADELMAIER Nicole4.96740124,175
249BAKER Richard4.93733149,606
250KATO Bianka4.92925197,160
251SCHAUSBERGER Alois4.86229167,655
252BERGNER Wolfgang4.55432142,313
253JUNGWIRTH Marcus4.44331143,323
254CHENG Jiang4.40224183,417
255GERNALE Kezia4.38432137,000
256VOPPICHLER Christian4.23933128,455
257TÖPPERWEIN Werner4.04435115,543
258LACIRNA Arni4.04026155,385
259GASPERL Eva3.93333119,182
260PALOMAR Ronnie3.87027143,333
261SCHMIDT Rene3.84233116,424
262SZABO Hunor3.80224158,417
263BAUMERT Olliver3.7264093,150
264CECH Harald3.71220185,600
265CORNESCHI Constantin3.66525146,600
266HOFER Manfred3.65424152,250
267LANG Jakob3.63225145,280
268HATEGAN Corina3.45526132,885
269VALDERAMA Raul3.39122154,136
270KIRSTEN Andreas3.38320169,150
271PAMMER Gerd3.37625135,040
272WURZER Martin3.36323146,217
273GERL Robert3.34324139,292
274SALZMANN Gregor3.23225129,280
275HÖFLING Nico3.18424132,667
276MITTERBAUER Martin3.15221150,095
277LANGEDER Stefan3.14720157,350
278BERGHAMMER Sabine3.10427114,963
279MEMBRADO Lingi3.09523134,565
280DIONELA Sonja3.07919162,053
281FISCHER Stefan3.06622139,364
282PLAUTZ Florian3.06123133,087
283HÖLLER Marco2.96521141,190
284EIDENHAMMER Christian2.89520144,750
285LANG Maximilian2.84321135,381
286PETERS Michael2.81420140,700
287KOGLER Anna-Carine2.72224113,417
288MIHALI Ilinuta2.68424111,833
289LACERNA Jenneth2.66724111,125
290HEDRICH Roland2.61817154,000
291DÖRING Xenia2.59520129,750
292MEMBRADO Juanito2.56816160,500
293Höbel Peter2.39718133,167
294REINTHALER Laurenz2.35516147,188
295MILLONIG Claudia2.31819122,000
296DANESH Pedram2.31319121,737
297KRITZINGER Anke2.25322102,409
298HEINDL Thomas2.22622101,182
299MILLONIG Herrmann2.17415144,933
300BERGNER Christopher2.11718117,611
301PEINELT Helmut2.0799231,000
302HÄCKER Manuela1.98614141,857
303STRASSL Manuel1.92913148,385
304MAYER Gerhard1.92612160,500
305NIEDERKIRCHNER Martin1.79512149,583
306MADER 1.75411159,455
307MASTNY Robert1.75114125,071
308HORN Michael1.71510171,500
309IRAUSCHEK Stefan1.65312137,750
310FRÜHAUF Sandy1.60815107,200
311WEISS Jan1.57712131,417
312MICHELS Thomas1.56312130,250
313BÖHM Michael1.5149168,222
314VIT Ines1.5139168,111
315STARKE Holger1.50511136,818
316LAUBENBACHER Johann1.49212124,333
317EISENMANN Karo1.4909165,556
318OOI Shi Hon1.48312123,583
319Null 1 1.47810147,800
320RUPP Rudi1.4647209,143
321FUCHS Markus1.45912121,583
322RECHBERGER Martin1.43412119,500
323HANEL Moritz1.42712118,917
324ELLMER Stefan1.4209157,778
325MASIGLAT Adelyn1.40710140,700
326RUBENSBERGER Ruben1.40210140,200
327BARTKE Ilka1.30012108,333
328ANTEZA Robert1.26310126,300
329ERHART Peter1.2637180,429
330POMMERWEGER Christoph1.24612103,833
331JANKOVIC Predrag1.2277175,286
332POMMWENGER Alina1.21212101,000
333PLANAS Jeffre1.1999133,222
334POMMWENGER Mathias1.1971299,750
335LENZ Levin1.1858148,125
336HÖLZL Christian1.1849131,556
337IRAUSCHEK Melanie1.1621296,833
338GUANZON Mark1.1251293,750
339Mayr Heidi1.1239124,778
340ALOCILJA Aladdin1.1238140,375
341HAIDIN Anna-Maria1.0717153,000
342EIBL Bettina1.0639118,111
343ERHART Andrea1.0269114,000
344SCHMIEDBAUER M9916165,167
345BARO Voltair9738121,625
346RAMIREZ Andres9679107,444
347STANGGASSINGER Jürgen9505190,000
348KLAMMER Peter9086151,333
349SASHA Emmanuel8967128,000
350LOHER Birgit8676144,500
351STIX Peter8345166,800
352WIESER Petra8041080,400
353GRASSL Hans7946132,333
354WOLFSBERGER S.7855157,000
355OSTERMAYER Robert7735154,600
356KOFLER Sabine7635152,600
357ZAUNREITER Anton7286121,333
358KUGLER Alexander7255145,000
359EBNER Alexander7195143,800
360WEISSENBACHER Lucia6646110,667
361ISAKOVIC 6546109,000
362PATRON Dione6415128,200
363LACERNA Kelia6355127,000
364FERNER Alexandria6265125,200
365REINKENHOF Kimberley6175123,400
366EBNER Peter6065121,200
367BRUNNER T.5865117,200
368HAMERLE Anja5605112,000
369BAUHOFER Bernd 15533184,333
370KURZMANN Heinz5323177,333
371NAGL Ferdinand5215104,200
372LINDNER Doris508684,667
373BRAND Klaus4973165,667
374BRANDSTÄTTER Philipp4934123,250
375LACERNA Jary4843161,333
376PEROY Jasmin4633154,333
377HOFMEISTER Oliver4523150,667
378KING Lee4433147,667
379POTTINGER Daniel425585,000
380PERALTA Lourdes4233141,000
381KÖLTRINGER Manfred279393,000
382OBERMAIR Silvia271390,333
383SCHREIER Sarah248382,667
384LINNER Iris233377,667
385DIOMO 1921192,000
386Null 5 1171117,000